赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
绍兴上虞翼龙 |
VS |
辽宁沈阳城市 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西长安联合 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
东莞莞联 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海长宁三菱重工 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大连华谊 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
大连智行 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
广州影豹 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
海南之星 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州钱唐 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 推迟 |
科帕索尔 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 推迟 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
比尼斯纳勒 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
女南冠U20 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
牙买超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特莫尔联 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴丁 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
马林加 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SV卡拉维尔 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
阿特拉斯女足 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
乌拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
女南冠U20 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
|
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
民族竞技 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
智利甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
沙特甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
德地区 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
德堡州联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
法罗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
威冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚士维斯 |
VS |
兰德洛斯镇 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
理查兹湾FC |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
开普敦热刺队 |
VS |
波洛克瓦尼 |
|
冰女杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
|
沙王冠 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
苏女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
圣马甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣乔凡尼 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
圣马甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
泰科奥里 |
沙特甲 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
布雷赫勇士 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
史塔德马里安 |
VS |
色格拉巴马科 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
佐里巴 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
突尼甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波卢洛斯CF |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
VS |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
维拉坎那斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆迪瓦 |
VS |
埃皮拉FC |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳克 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波特曼利 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
科威特联 |
01:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
白俄超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔维达特 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
|
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
英U21杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
|
英超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |