赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
墨女超 |
11:06 | 完场 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
|
印华杯 |
13:15 | 上半场 |
亚摩 |
VS |
奥兰治 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学U20 |
|
澳南后备 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联后备队 |
VS |
富勒姆联后备队 |
|
哈萨杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
马克塔拉 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队 |
VS |
南阿德莱德后备队 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西托列斯比卡拉后备队 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC后备队 |
VS |
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队 |
VS |
普雷福特后备队 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
哈萨杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
阿克苏 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
希腊女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯女足 |
VS |
AO雷亚女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:59 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼后备队 |
VS |
米德兰后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索后备队 |
VS |
意大利亚诺后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔后备队 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥后备队 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿女足U17 |
VS |
苏格兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德U21 |
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
英后备 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯城后备队 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德后备队 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
希丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
彭内勒斯尼亚科斯 |
VS |
帕马佩斯 |
|
哥地联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗族俱乐部 |
VS |
恩维加多后备队 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
哥地联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技后备队 |
VS |
里奥内格罗老鹰后备队 |
|
英乙U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
洛比托学院 |
|
苏后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利云斯顿U20 |
VS |
女王公园后备队 |
|
苏后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
基马诺克后备队 |
VS |
南部皇后U20 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉狮子 |
VS |
格特奥林匹克 |
|
荷青杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯U21 |
VS |
兹沃尔U21 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
兰博伊 |
|
欧女冠 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
冰女联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维琴察 |
VS |
US佛罗伦萨 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞林根 |
VS |
托尔内联合 |
|
卡协杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科尔 |
VS |
杜海勒 |
|
卡协杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔比达SC |
VS |
库拉提尔特 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
伊迪法克 |
VS |
巴林SC |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布戴亚 |
VS |
玛基亚 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿里 |
VS |
卡拉利 |
|
巴塞阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉登特斯 |
VS |
蒂罗尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 推迟 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
英乙U21 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
意丙杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
卡塔尼亚 |
|
冰女联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
禾利达仁迪女足 |
VS |
斯马里女足 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 待定 |
卡尔路伊利 |
VS |
普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
霍利韦尔 |
VS |
普利斯坦丁 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 待定 |
布里顿费里 |
VS |
亚分利多 |
|
阿职联杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
女南冠U17 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
智利女足U17 |
VS |
玻利维亚女足U17 |
|
苏甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
英南超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
普尔城 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 待定 |
波格诺尔 |
VS |
豪克 |
|
英议南 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
东伯尼 |
|
英南超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
哈士汀联 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
英北超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
莫佩斯镇 |
|
英南超中 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾华乔奇 |
VS |
泰福特 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
福克斯顿 |
|
英乙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英北超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
史塔夫流浪 |
VS |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
|
北爱冠 |
03:45 | 推迟 |
阿尔斯 |
VS |
波塔当 |
|
英议联 |
03:45 | 推迟 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
苏低联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾比安流浪 |
VS |
坎伯诺尔德 |
|
苏低联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
特兰特青年 |
VS |
东斯特灵郡 |
|
北爱冠 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
纽因顿 |
VS |
克诺克布里达 |
|
球会友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
圣莫查塔斯 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
球会友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
巴克甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯高AC |
VS |
ADESG |
|
欧女冠 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
巴托联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
首都TO |
VS |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
|
阿尔甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
SM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
美公开赛 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加 |
VS |
迈阿密联 |
|
乌拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
|
巴克甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科瑞罗 |
VS |
独立AC |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
VS |
杜鲁斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
佛蒙特绿队 |
VS |
列克星敦 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
勇敢狮子 |
VS |
萨凡纳三叶草 |
|
哥伦杯 |
07:10 | 推迟 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
07:10 | 待定 |
BsAs交流会 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
巴马锦标 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
摩托圣路易 |
VS |
科尔迪诺 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
西切斯特联 |
VS |
马里兰山猫 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
托曼塔FC |
VS |
美国CFL马刺 |
|
巴女甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
08:00 | 推迟 |
图库曼竞技 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦斯CS |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨体育会 |
VS |
北科罗拉多 |
|
哥伦乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
美公开赛 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
VS |
福罗 |
|
大洋盃 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
汤加 |
VS |
萨摩亚 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰特 |
VS |
扎卡特卡斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
埃尔法罗尔 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
奥哈卡 |
VS |
特拉斯卡拉 |
|
澳女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰女足 |
VS |
阿德莱德联女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
比利萨女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职丙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职乙 |
14:50 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
希腊U19 |
15:00 | 推迟 |
沃洛斯核电站U19 |
VS |
OFI克雷迪U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
15:00 | 推迟 |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
VS |
拉密亚U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
15:00 | 推迟 |
AEK雅典U19 |
VS |
帕斯基安尼纳U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
15:00 | 推迟 |
帕纳多里高斯U19 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
日女职 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U17 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典U17 |
VS |
保加利亚U17 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔切艾利塔奴 |
VS |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚U17 |
VS |
奧地利U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U17 |
VS |
丹麦U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U17 |
VS |
德国U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U17 |
VS |
意大利U17 |
|
葡U23 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌U23 |
VS |
法鲁人体育U23 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
欧青U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚U19 |
VS |
捷克U19 |
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U19 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U19 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根后备队 |
VS |
兰讷斯后备队 |
|
匈女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U18 |
VS |
英格兰U18 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰U17 |
VS |
波黑U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
捷克U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚U17 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛女足U17 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚女足U17 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
波德戈里察国际 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KOM朴高利卡 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
欧青U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿U19 |
VS |
乌克兰U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞士U19 |
VS |
拉脱维亚U19 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维耐塔沃林 |
VS |
诺泰奇 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼维诺 |
VS |
索莱茨 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
保加利亚女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆女足U17 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦女足U17 |
|
匈U19 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
威雷斯 |
VS |
AC帕拉索洛 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
西斯特拉诺 |
VS |
卡拉瓦乔 |
|
丹后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰后备队 |
VS |
林比后备队 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
福德巴汉姆 |
VS |
阿维翁 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰U19 |
VS |
意大利U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚U19 |
VS |
丹麦U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
挪威U19 |
VS |
黑山U19 |
|
欧青U17 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U17 |
VS |
挪威U17 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U19 |
VS |
德国U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U20 |
VS |
冰岛(U20) |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰U17 |
VS |
北爱尔兰U17 |
|
欧青U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃U19 |
VS |
奥地利U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U19 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚U19 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦U23 |
VS |
越南U23 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
老爱德华时代 |
VS |
乌苏拇之星 |
|
欧青U17 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
芬兰U17 |
VS |
比利时U17 |
|
纳米超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FC老虎 |
VS |
翁戈斯 |
|
女欧U17 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
拉脱维亚女足U17 |
|
西亚青锦 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国U23 |
VS |
泰国U23 |
|
西亚青锦 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚U23 |
VS |
伊拉克U20 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
VS |
斯亚卡 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U18 |
VS |
德国U18 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
欧女冠 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴巴朗斯 |
VS |
独立SP |
|
女欧U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其女足U17 |
VS |
乌克兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足U17 |
VS |
西班牙女足U17 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA塔奎里庭加 |
VS |
佩纳博伦斯 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国民队SP |
VS |
美国SP |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奧布兰克SP |
VS |
德昭 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U19 |
VS |
希腊U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑U19 |
VS |
以色列U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
法国U19 |
VS |
比利时U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U19 |
VS |
立陶宛U19 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 推迟 |
伊韦尔顿B队 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
比U21 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
欧本U21 |
VS |
利亚斯U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 推迟 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
塔德赫蒙 |
VS |
伊萨城 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
农夫队 |
VS |
哈萨姆 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿伊迪哈德 |
VS |
阿尔里夫 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
维尔通 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
SE温克尔 |
VS |
皇家克诺克 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德赫维里B队 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普B队 |
VS |
特汉斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 推迟 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 推迟 |
史克奇 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 推迟 |
图根 |
VS |
克罗兹林根 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 推迟 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
林斯04 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 推迟 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
泰尔桑特 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥丁恩 |
VS |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉路维尔 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
普利足球 |
VS |
蒙泰 |
|
冰联杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 推迟 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
索洛图恩 |
|
巴朗联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那RO |
VS |
纪柏拉拿 |
|
女南冠U17 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷女足U17 |
VS |
巴西女足U17 |
|
比业余 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
蒂嫩 |
|
比业余 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
迪塞尔 |
VS |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:30 | 推迟 |
梅林 |
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
英议南 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
英议联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
哈利法克斯 |
VS |
切斯特菲尔德 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
基士多尼亚 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
圣马力诺 |
VS |
圣基茨及尼维斯 |
|
苏高联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
福马亭联 |
|
苏高联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
威冠联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
VS |
兰德洛斯镇 |
|
欧青U17 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U17 |
VS |
法国U17 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
苏高联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
弗雷泽堡 |
|
欧女冠 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
西亚青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯U23 |
VS |
约旦U23 |
|
西亚青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃及U23 |
VS |
阿联酋U23 |
|
苏高联 |
04:00 | 推迟 |
亨特利 |
VS |
基斯 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
里梅霍尔学院 |
VS |
哈波尔维 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
敦伯霍登 |
VS |
蒙特歌湾联 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
维勒联 |
VS |
普莱森特法山 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
莫利尼斯联 |
VS |
蒂沃利加登斯 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 推迟 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
AC科富帕 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布足球 |
VS |
克波斯坎布特 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
戈尔菲托港 |
VS |
蓬塔雷纳斯水手 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
卡里阿利 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
图里亚尔瓦 |
VS |
科罗纳多 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
安蒂奥基亚FC |
VS |
肯梅利塔 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达卢普 |
VS |
利蒙 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
贝伦蝎子 |
VS |
阿塞里 |
|
巴女甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
图里亚尔瓦 |
VS |
科罗纳多 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
卡里阿利 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
贝伦蝎子 |
VS |
阿塞里 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达卢普 |
VS |
利蒙 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
安蒂奥基亚FC |
VS |
肯梅利塔 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
AC科富帕 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布足球 |
VS |
克波斯坎布特 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
戈尔菲托港 |
VS |
蓬塔雷纳斯水手 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
河流队 |
VS |
阿尔托斯 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加RN |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴圣丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣卡伦斯 |
VS |
SKA巴西 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚女足U17 |
VS |
秘鲁女足U17 |
|
非洲杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提 |
VS |
利比里亚 |
|
巴圣丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
卡乔辛斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
里士满踢球者 |
VS |
克里斯托FC |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
巴圣丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴雷图斯 |
VS |
沃瑟汶 |
|
巴圣丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗奥达斯 |
VS |
加巴库阿拉SP |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
联班塔门斯 |
VS |
格林维勒FC |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什维尔城 |
VS |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂暴 |
VS |
里昂俱乐部 |
|
国际友谊 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
博内尔岛 |
|
巴维杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉希莱恩斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴维杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴维杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
墨西甲 |
07:05 | 未开赛 |
塔巴蒂奥 |
VS |
克雷卡米诺斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛后备队 |
VS |
哈德逊谷铁锤 |
|
巴女甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
波提奥斯 |
VS |
乔治亚雄狮 |
|
巴朗联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
韦柳港RO |
VS |
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥AC |
VS |
明尼苏达联B队 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
芝加哥市 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
阿职联杯 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
哥伦杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
梅里达 |
VS |
索诺拉 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔松 |
VS |
中央谷福格 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
卡波FC |
VS |
德莫因斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉德 |
VS |
斯波坎速度 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶动力 |
VS |
雷德兰兹 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
欧文泽塔 |
VS |
中美洲 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
多拉多斯 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
世亚预 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
约旦 |
|
世亚预 |
17:10 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
世亚预 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
世亚预 |
18:23 | 未开赛 |
日本 |
VS |
朝鲜 |
|
印度甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼罗卡 |
VS |
特劳 |
|
世亚预 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
世亚预 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯后备队 |
VS |
维堡后备队 |
|
世亚预 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
中国 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿U21 |
VS |
直布罗陀U21 |
|
U20联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U20 |
VS |
挪威U20 |
|
挪威U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松U19 |
VS |
布兰U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑山 |
VS |
白俄罗斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯 |
VS |
拉脱维亚 |
|
世亚预 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
越南 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑女足U17 |
VS |
亚美尼亚女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德国女足U17 |
VS |
斯洛伐克女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足U17 |
VS |
捷克女足U17 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
巴夫蒙联合 |
VS |
彭特靴尔 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
德雅温 |
VS |
艾丁 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
巴门达 |
VS |
巴非特流浪 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
雅温得霹雳 |
VS |
阿格尔皇室杜马 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
雅温得 |
VS |
德雅温FC II |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
杜阿拉国际体育 |
VS |
尤尼斯堡坊 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
班迪吉科 |
VS |
巴富萨姆 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
松撒林贝 |
VS |
勒内森斯奈格穆 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
Pac学院 |
VS |
PWD巴门达 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
考顿体育 |
VS |
科隆杜 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
阿祖尔 |
VS |
福尔图那 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
FC瞪羚 |
VS |
维多利亚联林贝 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
年青体育队 |
VS |
杜阿拉迪纳摩 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
VS |
雅温得加农炮 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利U18 |
VS |
奥地利U18 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
年青体育队 |
VS |
杜阿拉迪纳摩 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
VS |
雅温得加农炮 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
杜阿拉星队 |
VS |
PWD巴门达 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
FC瞪羚 |
VS |
维多利亚联林贝 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
阿祖尔 |
VS |
福尔图那 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:50 | 推迟 |
考顿体育 |
VS |
科隆杜 |
|
U20联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U20 |
VS |
捷克U20 |
欧青U21外 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
以色列U21 |
VS |
波兰U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
捷克U21 |
VS |
北爱尔兰U21 |
|
欧国联 |
01:00 | 待定 |
直布罗陀 |
VS |
塞浦路斯 |
|
欧国联 |
01:00 | 待定 |
立陶宛 |
VS |
白俄罗斯 |
|
欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
卢森堡 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
俄罗斯 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U21 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U21 |
VS |
法罗群岛U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔U21 |
VS |
克罗地亚U21 |
|
世亚预 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿联酋 |
VS |
也门 |
|
世亚预 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼 |
VS |
马来西亚 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
格雷米奥女足 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马耳他 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U21 |
VS |
斯洛伐克U21 |
|
世亚预 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔 |
VS |
科威特 |
|
世亚预 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴勒斯坦 |
VS |
孟加拉国 |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
巴林 |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
印度 |
|
欧青U21外 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰U21 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时U21 |
VS |
马耳他U21 |
|
厄乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚 |
VS |
瓦努阿图 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛得角 |
VS |
圭亚那 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U21 |
VS |
挪威U21 |
|
西协丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔特 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
英南超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
温彻斯特城 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
希腊 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
波兰 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
威尔士 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
以色列 |
VS |
冰岛 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
波黑 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
瑞典 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
|
国际友谊 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U20 |
VS |
英格兰U19 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
巴瑞库拉 |
|
中北美国联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
南非 |
VS |
安道尔 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉 |
VS |
意大利 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
VS |
马拉尼昂 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特利兹 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
VS |
乌拉圭女足U17 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
VS |
智利女足U17 |
|
哥伦杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
索阿查 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
|
中北美国联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
美国 |
VS |
牙买加 |
|
巴米联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
CA帕托尼斯 |
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
钢都 |
VS |
密歇根星 |
|
中北美国联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
美国 |
VS |
牙买加 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
FC摩城 |
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
西麻省先锋 |
VS |
奥马哈 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加红狼 |
VS |
布罗克顿联队 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱娜 |
VS |
北弗吉尼亚FC |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
协会 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
热火联合 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
尼拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
VS |
哈拉帕城市 |
|
世中北美预 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
美属维尔京群岛 |
VS |
英属维尔京群岛 |
|
巴维杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑙斯(AM) |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卢伯克斗牛士SC |
VS |
亚利桑那季风 |
|
国际友谊 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔 |
VS |
危地马拉 |
|
哥伦杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
莫雷利亚 |
|
美公开赛 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流B队 |
VS |
阿兹台克FC |
|
国际友谊 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
伯利兹 |
VS |
波多黎各 |
|
中北美国联 |
10:15 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
中北美国联 |
10:15 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河B队 |
VS |
欧文泽塔B |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
东方狮子U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
|
澳维超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
|
澳维超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳威超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
印度甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
纳姆德哈里 |
VS |
拉贾斯坦联队 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳南超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳南超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
中非 |
VS |
不丹 |
|
澳南超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚U20 |
VS |
中国U20 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
布隆迪 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:20 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
马里U23 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
泰甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
清迈 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
加义 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
加义 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
英乙U21 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三U21 |
VS |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
海关联合 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
玛拉基亚 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
纳斯特维德 |
|
欧青U21外 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U21 |
VS |
希腊U21 |
|
泰甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:59 | 未开赛 |
布基纳法索 |
VS |
利比亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:59 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
库拉索 |
|
欧青U21外 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆U21 |
VS |
英格兰U21 |
|
泰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
北榄城 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳 |
VS |
卢旺达 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
保加利亚 |
VS |
坦桑尼亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰U18 |
VS |
德国U18 |
|
挪威U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟U19 |
VS |
斯塔贝克U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
印度甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
喀什国际 |
VS |
西隆拉庄 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯U21 |
VS |
瑞典U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
黑山U21 |
VS |
亚美尼亚U21 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格尔皇室杜马 |
VS |
彭特靴尔 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾丁 |
VS |
巴富萨姆 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦 |
|
叙杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
胡特恩 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 |
|
叙杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦禾达 |
VS |
渥司巴 |
|
叙杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特舒利恩 |
VS |
沙赫巴 |
|
叙杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔雷亚 |
VS |
福托瓦 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
勒内森斯奈格穆 |
VS |
德雅温FC II |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅温得霹雳 |
VS |
巴夫蒙联合 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德雅温 |
VS |
班迪吉科 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼斯堡坊 |
VS |
巴非特流浪 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
松撒林贝 |
VS |
雅温得 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉国际体育 |
VS |
巴门达 |
|
英女联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联女足 |
VS |
哈斯塔联女足 |
|
国际友谊 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
斯里兰卡 |
VS |
巴布亚新几内亚 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
皇家共和党人 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
国际友谊 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
波兰U20 |
VS |
英格兰U20 |
|
欧青U21外 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚U21 |
VS |
波黑U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U21 |
VS |
科索沃U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马力诺U21 |
VS |
爱尔兰U21 |
|
立陶乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛 |
VS |
列支敦士登 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U18 |
VS |
荷兰U18 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
挪威 |
VS |
捷克 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U16 |
VS |
意大利U16 |
|
欧青U21外 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
意大利U21 |
VS |
拉脱维亚U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U18 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚U18 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法国U23 |
VS |
科特迪瓦U23 |
|
欧青U21外 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U21 |
VS |
立陶宛U21 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
禾斯贝治 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
丹麦乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速青年队 |
VS |
艾达葛 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
多瑙弗里德 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
非洲杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乍得 |
VS |
毛里求斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U23 |
VS |
乌克兰U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃及 |
VS |
新西兰 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚 |
VS |
突尼斯 |
|
欧青U21外 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡U21 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U21 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
沙托鲁 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔赛斯 |
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
勒芒 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
肖莱特 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
艾夫兰治斯 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
VS |
维利法兰 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
埃皮内尔 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
法沃利特奈尔 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
冰联杯B |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
白色骑士 |
|
冰联杯B |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔利迪 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰联杯B |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
艾格纳比利克 |
|
世中北美预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
安圭拉 |
VS |
特克斯和凯科斯群岛 |
|
非洲杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣多美与普林西比 |
VS |
南苏丹 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
百慕大群岛 |
VS |
文莱 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
赤道几内亚 |
VS |
柬埔寨 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳克 |
VS |
贝提科扎赫 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
塔福斯威尔 |
VS |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿曼福德 |
VS |
兰内里 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利U21 |
VS |
丹麦U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔 |
VS |
加蓬 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
荷兰 |
VS |
苏格兰 |
|
巴亚甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
里奥内格罗 |
VS |
普林塞萨索利默斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚 |
VS |
北爱尔兰 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利 |
VS |
土耳其 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚 |
VS |
智利 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马里 |
VS |
毛里塔尼亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日利亚 |
VS |
加纳 |
|
国际友谊 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙 |
VS |
哥伦比亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U18 |
VS |
丹麦U18 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔及利亚 |
VS |
玻利维亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔 |
VS |
多哥 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
科摩罗 |
VS |
乌干达 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷女足U17 |
VS |
委内瑞拉女足U17 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U17 |
VS |
哥伦比亚女足U17 |
|
国际友谊 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥 |
VS |
安哥拉 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
莫纳加斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨莫拉FC |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚诺 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达大学生 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
国际友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷 |
VS |
萨尔瓦多 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
FC旧金山 |
VS |
阿利亚 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰女足 |
VS |
克雷塔罗女足 |
|
大洋盃 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
萨摩亚 |
VS |
库克群岛 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯竞技 |
VS |
奥哈卡 |
|
澳维U21 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:20 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
美女职 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁 |
VS |
尼加拉瓜 |
|
危地甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉卡特高 |
VS |
安提瓜GFC |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
阿东那U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
丹德农市U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾云达尔U23 |
VS |
黑德堡U23 |
|
澳塔超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特 |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
日女甲 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
墨女超 |
11:06 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
澳塔超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威北超 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
澳威北超 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳威女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
NGU名古屋女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
今治女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
澳维超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳南超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新宿创造 |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
冲绳SV |
|
澳维超 |
12:15 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
澳威北超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
新莱姆顿FC |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
澳女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利女足 |
|
澳女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城女足 |
VS |
中央海岸水手女足 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市U20 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
澳威北超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳塔超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
河畔奥林匹克 |
|
澳塔超 |
13:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳门甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
澳门甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳威北超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
澳威北超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者女足 |
VS |
西部联女足 |
|
港菁杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
东方 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
陕西志丹女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
大连鲲城 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
山东泰山B队 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
日照宇启 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳威超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳南超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
印度甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家克什米尔 |
VS |
莫哈末丹 |
|
澳门甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙地卡罗 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳维U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
阿东那U21 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
捷丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
捷丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
印度乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
苏德瓦德里FC |
VS |
肯克雷 |
|
印度乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
班加罗尔联合会 |
VS |
马哈拉施特奥兰治 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U17 |
VS |
瑞典U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
保加利亚U17 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U17 |
|
泰乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
四色菊联 |
VS |
梅州联 |
|
斯伐女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
托朴卡尼女足 |
|
比U21 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
韦斯达路U21 |
VS |
圣图尔登U21 |
|
葡U23 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
VS |
法马利康U23 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奧地利U17 |
VS |
挪威U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚U17 |
VS |
丹麦U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U17 |
VS |
爱尔兰U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时U17 |
VS |
意大利U17 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
班凯联 |
VS |
彭世洛联合 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
VS |
赛米特卡宾联 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
利巴域U19 |
|
波女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
普尔考凯 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
米格代尔哈曼 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔工人 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎尔法 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
英乙U21 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AS耶路撒冷 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚夫涅英 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔霍 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
欧青U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰U19 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
梁山欧格 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
曦山球员 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
韩国杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
葡女锦 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
欧青U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
德国U19 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:59 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:59 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿努尔 |
VS |
阿拉尔 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
渥治 |
VS |
艾哈瓦 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔赖扬 |
VS |
姆达哈瑞 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍泰恩 |
VS |
阿沙希尔 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔舒伊布 |
VS |
比萨FC |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪雷禾 |
VS |
图韦克 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安萨尔 |
VS |
阿尔萨克尔 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉什FC |
VS |
阿尔库兹 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
朱拜勒 |
VS |
阿尔萨德SA |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙姆 |
VS |
纳积兰 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔 |
VS |
斯霍拉 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔多姆 |
VS |
奈尔亚 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔兹拉费 |
VS |
苏扩尔KSA |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡威帕 |
VS |
雷得汉 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里夫 |
VS |
阿尔利瓦 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔恩德萨尔 |
VS |
诺积姆 |
|
泰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
DP北碧府 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
丹女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
欧青U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时U19 |
VS |
立陶宛U19 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 推迟 |
柏林戴拿模 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑韦肯 |
VS |
阿桑尼B队 |
|
葡青联U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
VS |
塞图巴尔U19 |
|
英乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
VS |
科尔切斯特联 |
|
西协丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
丹丙A |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦 |
VS |
韦格堡贝克 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
刚果超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
JS塔兰盖 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰U17 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U17 |
VS |
波黑U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U17 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚U17 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
纳瓦萨体育 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔斯达女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
费耶诺德女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
VS |
乌德勒支女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
VS |
特温特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
兹沃勒女足 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
法兰克福青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林根 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
丹丙A |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹丙A |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒迪森 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔工人 |
VS |
普尔考凯 |
|
欧青U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克兰U19 |
VS |
拉脱维亚U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞士U19 |
VS |
北马其顿U19 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
SV利普施塔特 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
智慧SC |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC的黎波里 |
VS |
纳巴蒂耶 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔达 |
VS |
特莱弗 |
|
罗女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里女足 |
VS |
哥利亚2018女足 |
|
比女甲 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
维斯特洛女足 |
VS |
摩尔达沃女足 |
|
乌克超 |
21:30 | 推迟 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
捷U19 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
VS |
波尔多女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
里尔女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔女足 |
VS |
兰斯女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里91女足 |
VS |
巴黎FC女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎女足 |
VS |
甘冈女足 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
活泼男孩 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
高沙根男生 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦维斯 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
库宾 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
印度甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
喀拉拉邦 |
VS |
德里FC |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
US布伦诺 |
VS |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
布里顿费里 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
马奇奥 |
VS |
普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
VS |
弗林特镇 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
格雷斯福特 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
奇克 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
科林 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨B队 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
冰女联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
英荷吉女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
挪女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
利尼史特朗女足 |
|
挪女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
辛德利 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
瓦恩格尔 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
KIF奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
哥登堡女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
比女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔肯女足 |
VS |
根特B队女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
卢加诺U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰华尼 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
洪格 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
图根 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
慕利 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
库尔泰泰勒 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪特科尼 |
VS |
史克奇 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚 |
VS |
杜安U21 |