赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
赫拉克勒 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
乌德勒支 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
维特斯 |
VS |
福图纳锡塔德 |
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
赫拉克勒 |
VS |
瓦尔韦克 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
福伦丹 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
荷甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
特温特 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
巴青锦标 |
02:40 | 完场 |
伊拉特里U20 |
VS |
欧帕尔利奥U20 |
|
圣马杯 |
02:45 | 待定 |
维图斯 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
罗甲 |
02:45 | 完场 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
爱尔高联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
米德勒顿 |
VS |
艾文道尔联 |
|
英北甲 |
02:45 | 完场 |
利弗西奇 |
VS |
贝柏城 |
|
英南甲 |
02:45 | 完场 |
塔维斯托克 |
VS |
布里斯托尔 |
|
爱尔高联 |
02:45 | 完场 |
米德勒顿 |
VS |
艾文道尔联 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 完场 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
荷甲 |
03:00 | 完场 |
前进之鹰 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:00 | 完场 |
库亚巴青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
北爱后备 |
03:00 | 完场 |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
VS |
科尔雷恩后备队 |
|
巴青锦标 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴U20 |
VS |
巴甘蒂诺U19 |
|
阿尔U21 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
MO康士坦丁U21 |
VS |
卡拜里U21 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 完场 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛U19 |
03:15 | 完场 |
特罗图尔U19 |
VS |
费基亚伊利迪U19 |
|
冰岛U19 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克U19 |
VS |
费基亚伊利迪U19 |
|
冰岛U19 |
03:30 | 完场 |
格罗塔基拉U19 |
VS |
格连戴域克U19 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 完场 |
拉科皮沃女足 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科皮沃女足 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 |
|
阿尔杯U21 |
04:00 | 上半场 |
ES瑟特福U21 |
VS |
MC奥兰U21 |
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC女足 |
VS |
中央海岸水手女足 |
|
澳维亚 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
博马里斯 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
日职乙 |
13:55 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
横滨水手 |